• Oefenschema veld 2021-2022

  • Update : 15-08-2021

    Dag Datum Tijd Thuis     Uit Plaats
    za 14-aug 15:30 Albatros 1 -   Weidevogels 1 Zwijndrecht
    za 14-aug 14:00 Albatros 2 -   Weidevogels 2 Zwijndrecht
                   
    do 19-aug 19:30 Weidevogels 2 -   Phoenix 2 Bleiswijk
    do 19-aug 20:45 Weidevogels 1 -   Phoenix 1 Bleiswijk
                   
    za 21-aug 10:00 Exakwa A1 -   Weidevogels 4 Lelystad
    za 21-aug 11:00 Exakwa 3 -   Weidevogels 3 Lelystad
    za 21-aug 12:30 Exakwa 2 -   Weidevogels 2 Lelystad
    za 21-aug 13:45 Exakwa 1 -   Weidevogels 1 Lelystad
                   
    di 24-08-2021 19:30 RWA 2 -   Weidevogels 2 Portugaal
    di 24-08-2021 20:45 RWA 1 -   Weidevogels 1 Portugaal
                   
    za 28-08-2021 09:00 Weidevogels F2 -   Fortuna F2 Bleiswijk 
    za 28-08-2021 09:30 Fortuna C2 -   Weidevogels C1 Delft
    za 28-08-2021 09:30 Korbis D1 -   Weidevogels D1 Waddinxveen
    za 28-08-2021 10:00 Weidevogels F1 -   Fortuna F1 Bleiswijk 
    za 28-08-2021 10:45 Fortuna B3 -   Weidevogels B1 Delft
    za 28-08-2021 12:30 Weidevogels 4 -   Badhoevedorp 2 Bleiswijk
    za 28-08-2021 14:00 Weidevogels 3 -   Badhoevedorp 1 Bleiswijk
    za 28-08-2021 14:00 Weidevogels 2 -   Nieuwerkerk 4 Bleiswijk
    za 28-08-2021 14:00 Reeuwijk 4 -   Weidevogels 5 Reeuwijk
    za 28-08-2021 14:00 OVVO A2 -   Weidevogels A1 Maarssen
    za 28-08-2021 15:30 Weidevogels 1 -   Nieuwerkerk 3 Bleiswijk
    za 28-08-2021 15:30 Reeuwijk 3 -   Weidevogels 6 Reeuwijk
    za 28-08-2021 15:30 OVVO A3 -   Weidevogels A2 Maarssen
                   
    di 31-08-2021 19:30 Weidevogels A1 -   Dijkvogels A1 Bleiswijk
    di 31-08-2021 20:45 ACKC 1 -   Weidevogels 3 Almkerk
                   
    do 02-09-2021 19:00 Weidevogels B1 -   Weidevogels A2 Bleiswijk
                   
    za 04-09-2021 09:00 Nikantes F2 -   Weidevogels F2 Rotterdam
    za 04-09-2021 10:00 Dunas F1 -   Weidevogels F1 Den Haag
                   
    za 04-09-2021 09:30 Weidevogels E1 -   ODO E1 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 09:30 Weidevogels E2 -   ODO E2 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 09:30 Weidevogels E3 -   ODO E3 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 10:00 Weidevogels D1 -   Twist D1 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 10:00 Reeuwijk A1 -   Weidevogels A1 Moordrecht
    za 04-09-2021 10:30 Gemini B1 -   Weidevogels B1 Gouda
    za 04-09-2021 10:30 Weidevogels C3 -   KIOS C3 Bleiswijk 
    za 04-09-2021

    10:45
    melden

    Weidevogels D2 -   Toernooitje met Excelsior D4, Fortuna D4, Valto D5 De Lier
    za 04-09-2021 10:45 Fortuna 4 -   Weidevogels 2 Moordrecht
    za 04-09-2021 11:00 Tempo C2 -   Weidevogels C1 Alphen ad Rijn
    za 04-09-2021 11:30 Fortuna 3 -   Weidevogels 1 Moordrecht
    za 04-09-2021 11:30 Weidevogels C2 -   Korbis C2 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 12:00 Gemini A1 -   Weidevogels A2 Gouda
    za 04-09-2021 12:30 Weidevogels 6 -   DES 5 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 12:30 Weidevogels 3 -   Korbis 3 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 12:30 Gemini 3 -   Weidevogels 7 Gouda
    za 04-09-2021 12:50 Korbis A1 -   Weidevogels A1 Moordrecht
    za 04-09-2021 13:35 Korbis 2 -   Weidevogels 2 Moordrecht
    za 04-09-2021 14:00 Weidevogels 5 -   DES 4 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 14:00 Weidevogels 4 -   Twist 3 Bleiswijk
    za 04-09-2021 14:20 Korbis 1 -   Weidevogels 1 Moordrecht
    za 04-09-2021 15:05 IJsselvogels A1 -   Weidevogels A1 Moordrecht
    za 04-09-2021 15:50 IJsselvogels 2 -   Weidevogels 2 Moordrecht
    za 04-09-2021 16:35 IJsselvogels 1 -   Weidevogels 1 Moordrecht
                   
    di 07-09-2021 20:00 Weidevogels 5 -   Trekvogels Bleiswijk